Candy Endless Jumping

Candy Endless Jumping

Candy Endless Jumping is fun endless jumping game suitable for all ages. Jump as high as possible and eat as many candies as possible. Avoid your enemies or jump on them to get more points and boost. Have fun playing.

Play Candy Endless Jumping Like a Pro

Arrow keys, tap on the screen or tilt the phone to play.

What category does this game represent?

This game is considered to be Adventure.

Which game engine or framework powers this game?

The game supports the creation of this game through the Construct 2 engine.

What is the name of the team responsible for this game’s development?

The team that worked on this game’s development is Vi Games.

Which labels or categories are used to tag this game?

Tags linked to this game include avoid, candy, collect, jumping, monster, skill.

Is the game compatible with mobile operating systems?

Yes, players can access Candy Endless Jumping on mobile devices.

For which age categories is this game recommended?

The Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age group would enjoy this game based on their preferences.

Is the game safe for younger players?

Yes, Candy Endless Jumping is suitable for a child’s age group.

Does the game involve blood or any graphic content?

Yes, blood is shown in the gameplay of Candy Endless Jumping.

Which gender group is this game best suited for?

The target gender audience for this game is Male & Female.

Is there any form of harm or cruelty present in the game?

No, there is no cruelty present in Candy Endless Jumping.
Recommended Articles